VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Michael C. Hall

Michael C. Hall


Real Name: Michael Carlyle Hall
Date of Birth: 01 February 1971
Birthplace: Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Gettysburg Address, The (2015, Documentary) Leonard Swett
Justice League: Gods and Monsters (2015, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Batman / Dr. Kirk Langstrom
Justice League: Gods and Monsters Chronicles (2015, Animated Internet Series) Batman / Dr. Kirk Langstrom
Star vs. the Forces of Evil (2015, Animated Series) Toffee

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy