VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Naomi Watts

Naomi Watts


Real Name: Naomi Ellen Watts
Date of Birth: 28 September 1969
Birthplace: Shoreham, Kent, England, UK

Spouse: Liev Schreiber

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Naomi Watts "One Tricky Pony"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy