VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Janina Gavankar

Janina Gavankar


Real Name: Janina Zione Gavankar
Date of Birth: 29 November 1980
Birthplace: Joliet, Illinois, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Far Cry 4 (2014, Video Game) Amita
Star Wars: Episode IX – The Rise of Skywalker (2019, Live Action Film) (additional voices)
Star Wars: Episode VIII – The Last Jedi (2017, Live Action Film) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy