VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Stephanie Beatriz

Stephanie Beatriz


Real Name: Stephanie Beatriz Bischoff Alvizuri
Date of Birth: 10 February 1981
Birthplace: Neuquén, Neuquén Province, Argentina

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Axe Cop (2013, Animated Series) (voice) "The Center of the Ocean"
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Gina Cazado
  Gino "INT. SUB"
Central Park (2020, Animated Series) Enrique "Squirrel, Interrupted"
Ice Age: Collision Course (2016, Animated Film) Gertie
Lego Movie 2: The Second Part, The (2019, Animated Film) General Sweet Mayhem

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy