VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Amber Tamblyn

Amber Tamblyn


Real Name: Amber Rose Tamblyn
Date of Birth: 14 March 1983
Birthplace: Santa Monica, California, USA

Spouse: David Cross

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Metalocalypse (2006, Animated Series) Trindel "Fanklok"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy