VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
 Teller

Teller


Real Name: Raymond Joseph Teller
Date of Birth: 14 February 1948
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

He is half of the comedy magic duo "Penn & Teller."

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? (2019, Animated Series) Teller "The Cursed Cabinet of Professor Madds Markson"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Teller "Hello Gutter, Hello Fadder," "The Great Simpsina"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy