VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
James Cromwell

James Cromwell


Real Name: James Oliver Cromwell
Date of Birth: 27 January 1940
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Big Hero 6 (2014, Animated Film) Yokai / Professor Robert Callaghan
Big Hero 6: The Series (2017, Animated Series) Yokai / Professor Robert Callaghan
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimmaron (2002, Animated Film) Colonel

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy