VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sasheer Zamata

Sasheer Zamata


Real Name: Sasheer Zamata Moore
Date of Birth: 06 May 1986
Birthplace: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Albert (2016, Animated TV Special) Maisie
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Jewelry Store Clerk "The Old Sugarman Place"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy