VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Carlos Valdes

Carlos Valdes


Real Name: Carlos David Valdes
Date of Birth: 20 April 1989
Birthplace: Santiago de Cali, Colombia

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Freedom Fighters: The Ray (2017, Animated Series) Vibe / Cisco Ramon (Episodes 5)
  Vibe of Earth-X (Episodes 2, 6)
Vixen (2015, Animated Series) Vibe / Cisco Ramon

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy