VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jay Pharaoh

Jay Pharaoh


Real Name: Jared Antonio Farrow
Date of Birth: 14 October 1987
Birthplace: Chesapeake, Virginia, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Dashawn Manheim "lovin that cali lifestyle!!"
  Man on the Street "lovin that cali lifestyle!!"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Kanye Canes "Don't Be a Dickens on Christmas"
Sing (2016, Animated Film) Meena's Grandfather

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy