VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Nicole Parker

Nicole Parker


Real Name: Nicole Frances Parker
Date of Birth: 21 February 1978
Birthplace: Irvine, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bunnicula (2016, Animated Series) Siobhan "Bearshee"
Wacky Races (2017, Animated Series) C.A.R.
  Italian Old Lady "Mambo Itali-Go-Go"
  Pandora Pitstop
  Penelope Pitstop

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy