VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Allen Jenkins

Allen Jenkins


Real Name: Alfred McGonegal
Date of Birth: 09 April 1900
Birthplace: New York, New York
Date of Death: 20 July 1974

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Top Cat (1961, Animated TV Series) Officer Dibble

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy