VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tessa Thompson

Tessa Thompson


Real Name: Tessa Lynn Thompson
Date of Birth: 03 October 1983
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Taneisha "Love And/Or Marriage"
Lady and the Tramp (2019, Live Action Film) Lady

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy