VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Rami Malek

Rami Malek


Real Name: Rami Said Malek
Date of Birth: 12 May 1981
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Flip McVicker
Dolittle (2020, Live Action Film) Chee-Chee
Legend of Korra, The (2012, Animated Series) Tahno "The Spirit of Competition," "And the Winner Is...," "The Aftermath"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy