VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kimmy Robertson

Kimmy Robertson


Real Name: Kim Robertson
Date of Birth: 27 November 1954
Birthplace: Hollywood, California, USA

Agency/Contact: Innovative Artists

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
2 Stupid Dogs (1993, Animated Series) Penny
Batman Beyond (1999, Animated Series) Margo "Disappearing Inque"
Batman: The Animated Series (1992, Animated Series) Alice Pleasance "Mad as a Hatter"
Beauty and the Beast (1991, Animated Film) Featherduster
Beauty and the Beast: Belle's Magical World (1998, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Fifi
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventures (1990, Animated Series) (additional voices) (Hanna-Barbera Version)
Disney's House of Mouse (2001, Animated Series) Feather Duster "Goofy's Valentine Date"
Droopy, Master Detective (1993, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Fish Police (1992, Animated Series) Donna "No Way to Treat a Filet-dy"
Gravedale High (1990, Animated Series) Duzer
Little Mermaid, The (1992, Animated Series) Alana
Ollie & Scoops (2019, Animated Internet Series) Ollie
Pepper Ann (1997, Animated Series) Gwen Mezzrow
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Samantha Stanky "Bart's Friend Falls in Love"
Tick, The (1994, Animated Series) Dot / Mrs. Dinosaur Neil
Tom and Jerry Kids (1990, Animated Series) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy