VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
James Gammon

James Gammon


Real Name: James Richard Gammon
Sometimes Credited As: Jim Gammon
Date of Birth: 20 April 1940
Birthplace: Newman, Illinois, USA
Date of Death: 16 July 2010

Agency/Contact: Cunningham, Escott, Slevin, & Doherty (CESD)

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Country Bears, The (2002, Live Action Film) Big Al
Iron Giant, The (1999, Animated Film) Floyd Turbeaux
  Marv Loach

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy