VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tony Randall

Tony Randall


Real Name: Arthur Leonard Rosenberg
Date of Birth: 26 February 1920
Birthplace: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Date of Death: 17 May 2004

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Big Story, The (1947, Radio Series) Johnson (March 30, 1949)
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990, Live Action Film) Brain Gremlin
I Love a Mystery (1939, Radio Series) Reggie Yorke (1949-ca. 1952)
Magic Schoolbus, The (1994, Animated Series) Radius Ulna Humerus "Flexes Its Muscles"
My Little Pony: The Movie (1986, Animated Film) Moochick

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy