VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Patrick Warburton

Patrick Warburton


Real Name: Patrick John Warburton
Sometimes Credited As: Patrick Wharburton
Date of Birth: 14 November 1964
Birthplace: Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Official Website:

Agency/Contact: SBV (Sutton, Barth, & Vennari)

voiceography awards
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Archer (2010, Animated Series) Rip Riley "Heart of Archness"
Batman, The (2004, Animated Series) Cash Tankinson "JTV," "Cash for Toys"
Bee Movie (2007, Animated Film) Ken
Bee Movie Game (2007, Video Game) Ken
Biker Mice From Mars (2006, Animated Series) A-Bomb "A Hairy A-Bomb"
Buzz Lightyear of Star Command (2000, Animated Series) Buzz Lightyear
  Evil Buzz Lightyear "The Lightyear Factor," "Sunquake"
  LGMs
Chicken Little (2005, Animated Film) Alien Cop
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Joe Swanson "Pilot," "Beer Walk"
Emperor's New Groove, The (2000, Animated Film) Kronk
Emperor's New School, The (2006, Animated Series) Kronk Pepikrankenitz
Fairly OddParents, The (2001, Animated Series) M.E.R.F. Agents "Wishology"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Joe Swanson
  Superman "Holy Crap"
Game Over (2004, Animated Series) Rip Smashenburn
Happily N'Ever After (2007, Animated Film) Prince Humperdink
Hercules (1998, Animated Series) Agamemnon "Hercules and the Spartan Experience"
  Laistrygones "Hercules and the Prom"
High Fructose Adventures of Annoying Orange, The (2012, Animated Series) Big Mike Watermelon "Generic Holiday Special"
Home on the Range (2004, Animated Film) Patrick
Hoodwinked (2006, Animated Film) The Wolf
Hoodwinked Too! Hood vs. Evil (2011, Animated Film) Wolf W. Wolf
Kim Possible (2002, Animated Series) Mr. Steve Barkin
Kronk's New Groove (2005, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Kronk
League of Legends (2009, Video Game) Volibear
  Zac
Little Engine That Could, The (2011, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Caboose
Mr. Peabody & Sherman (2014, Animated Film) Agamemnon
Open Season (2006, Animated Film) Ian the Mule Deer
Penguins of Madagascar, The (2009, Animated Series) Elmer the Mastiff "Street Smarts"
Planes: Fire & Rescue (2014, Animated Film) Pulaski
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Big Jim "Endless Breadsticks"
  Father "Endless Breadsticks"
  Riddler "Endless Breadsticks"
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (2010, Animated Series) Clown "When the Cicada Calls"
  Sheriff Bronson Stone
Secret Files of the Spy Dogs, The (1998, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Skylanders: Giants (2012, Video Game) Flynn the Cat
Skylanders: Imaginators (2016, Video Game) Flynn
Skylanders: Spyro's Adventure (2011, Video Game) Flynn the Cat
Skylanders: SuperChargers (2015, Video Game) Flynn
Skylanders: Swap Force (2013, Video Game) Flynn the Cat
Skylanders: Trap Team (2014, Video Game) Flynn
Space Chimps (2008, Animated Film) Titan
Space Chimps 2: Zartog Strikes Back (2010, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Titan
Spider-Man (2000, Video Game) What If? Mode Hostage
Tak 2: The Staff of Dreams (2004, Video Game) Lok
Tak 3: The Great Juju Challenge (2005, Video Game) Lok
Tak and the Power of Juju (2007, Animated Series) Lok
Tak and the Power of Juju (2003, Video Game) Lok
Venture Bros., The (2004, Animated Series) Brock Samson
Wild, The (2006, Animated Film) Blag
X's, The (2005, Animated Series) Mr. X

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy