VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Donny Osmond

Donny Osmond


Real Name: Donald Clark Osmond
Date of Birth: 09 December 1957
Birthplace: Ogden, Utah, USA

Official Website: http://www.donny.com

Sister of Marie Osmond.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Johnny Bravo (1997, Animated Series) Donny Osmond "Johnny Bravo Meets Donny Osmond"
Mulan (1998, Animated Film) Captain Li Shang (singing)
Mulan II (2005, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Captain Li Shang (singing)
Nilus the Sandman (1994, Animated Series) Trendoid

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy