VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Nicky Katt

Nicky Katt


Real Name: Nicky Agustin Katt
Sometimes Credited As: Niky Katt
Date of Birth: 30 May 1970
Birthplace: South Dakota, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Get-Along Gang, The (1984, Animated Series) Leland Lizard
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Artist "Ceci N'est Pas Une King of the Hill"
  Dr. Brown "The Incredible Hank"
  Old Man "The Incredible Hank"
  Voice on the Phone "Ceci N'est Pas Une King of the Hill"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy