VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Scott Wolf

Scott Wolf


Real Name: Scott Richard Wolf
Sometimes Credited As: D. Scott Wolf, Scott Richard Wolf
Date of Birth: 04 June 1968
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Scott Wolf "Hank After Dark"
Kaijudo: Rise of the Duel Masters (2012, Animated Series) Armored Guard #3 "Darkness on the Edge of Town"
  Bronze-Arm Tribesman "The Nature of Things"
  Burnclaw the Relentless "Like Father, Like Son," "Quest in Fire"
  Choten Minion #2 "The San Campion Hexagon"
  Jewelry Store Guard "Shaw K'Naw"
  Mighty Shouter
  Onslaughter Triceps "The Butterfly Effect"
  Raiden "Ray" Pierce Okamoto
  Son "Like Father, Like Son"
Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure (2001, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Scamp (speaking)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy