VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Eileen Brennan

Eileen Brennan


Real Name: Verla Eileen Regina Brennen
Date of Birth: 03 September 1938
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of Death: 28 July 2013

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bonkers (1993, Animated Series) Lilith DuPrave
Gravedale High (1990, Animated Series) Miss Dirge

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy