VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
R.J. Williams

R.J. Williams


Real Name: Robert Jackson Williams
Sometimes Credited As: Robert J. Williams
Date of Birth: 19 July 1978
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Website: http://www.arjayentertainment.com

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985, Animated Series) Cavin (1990-1991)
Captain Planet and the Planeteers (1990, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Dink, the Little Dinosaur (1989, Animated Series) Dink
Karate Kid, The (1989, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Kissyfur (1986, Animated Series) Kissyfur (?-?)
Lazer Tag Academy (1986, Animated Series) Nicky Jaren
Paddington Bear (1989, Animated Series) David Russell
Pound Puppies (1986, Animated Series) (additional voices) (1987-1988)
ProStars (1991, Animated Series) (additional voices)
TaleSpin (1990, Animated Series) Kit Cloudkicker (1991 - )

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy