VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Raven Symone

Raven Symone


Real Name: Raven-Symoné Christina Pearman
Sometimes Credited As: Raven-Symone, Raven-Symoné, Raven
Date of Birth: 10 December 1985
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Agency/Contact: Cunningham, Escott, Slevin, & Doherty (CESD)

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Katie "Office Spaceman"
  Wife "Stanny Slickers II: The Legend of Ollie's Gold"
Big City Greens (2018, Animated TV Series) Maria Media "Breaking News"
Everyone's Hero (2006, Animated Film) Marti Brewster
Fat Albert (2004, Animated/Live Action Film) Danielle
Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child (1995, Animated Series) Goldilocks "Goldilocks and the Three Bears"
  Olivia "The Princess and the Pauper"
  Zoe "The Princess and the Pauper"
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Playground Monitor Hero "Meet Eubie's Cousin"
Kim Possible (2002, Animated Series) Monique
Kim Possible: A Stitch in Time (2003, Animated Film) Monique
Pirate Fairy, The (2014, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Iridessa
Pixie Hollow Games (2011, Animated Special) Iridessa
Secrets of the Wings (2012, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Iridessa
Tinker Bell (2008, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Iridessa
Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue (2010, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Iridessa
Tinker Bell and the Legend of the NeverBeast (2015, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Iridessa
Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure (2009, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Iridessa

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy