VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Terrence Stone

Terrence Stone


Real Name: Terrence Robert Stone
Sometimes Credited As: Terry Roberts, Robert Stone, Terrance R. Stone, Terry Stone
Date of Birth: 02 March 1955
Birthplace: Wicklow, Ireland

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Ace Combat 6: Fires of Liberation (2007, Video Game) (additional voices)
Arc the Lad (2000, Anime Series) Chimera
  Gequbec
  Hunter B
  Monster
  Soldier
  Wounded Soldier
Bleach (2006, Anime Series) 11th Division Soul Reaper "Breakthrough! The Shinigami's Encompassing Net"
  Adjuchas "Ashido, the Shinigami Who Came From the Past"
  Mayuri Kurotsuchi
  Yoruichi Shihouin (cat form)
Bleach: Memories of Nobody (2006, Anime Film) Mayuri Kurotsuchi
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (2007, Anime Film) Mayuri Kurotsuchi
Blue Dragon (2007, Anime Series) Salinas "The Trouble with Ghost," "Castle Under Siege"
Chobits (2002, Anime Series) RPG Player
Dawn of the Dead (2004, Live Action Film) (ADR group)
Digimon Savers (2006, Anime Series) Aquilamon "The Rise of RizeGreymon"
  Biyomon
  Doctor "The Digi-Egg That Fell To Earth"
  Garudamon
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII (2006, Video Game) (additional voices)
Duel Masters (2004, Anime Series) (additional voices)
Dynasty Tactics 2 (2003, Video Game) Sun Quan
  Zhao Yun
Dynasty Warriors 4: Empires (2004, Video Game) Taishi Ci
Dynasty Warriors 4: Xtreme Legends (2003, Video Game) Taishi Ci
Eureka Seven: Pocket Full of Rainbows (2009, Anime Film) Morita
EverQuest II (2004, Video Game) Generic Male Dark Elf Guard
  Generic Male High Elf Guard
  Generic Male Human Merchant
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (2004, Anime Film) Forensics Chief
  Pilot
  Security
  Shop Owner
  Yakuza
Great Teacher Onizuka (1999, Anime Series) Floor Person (Episode 35)
  Masked Man (Episode 33)
  Young Man (Episode 33)
Jungle de Ikou! (1997, Anime OVA Series) (additional voices)
Magic Knight Rayearth (1994, Anime Series) Ferio
Marvel Anime: Wolverine (2011, Anime Series) Madripoor Resident "Min"
Naruto (2002, Anime Series) Toubei Kagetsu "Laughing Shino"
Naruto Shippuden (2007, Anime Series) Kabuto Yakushi's Sensei "The Next Step"
Naruto the Movie 3: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (2006, Anime Film) Shabadaba
Nutcracker and the Mouse King, The (2004, Animated Film) (additional voices)
Power Rangers: Time Force (2001, Live Action Series) Cinecon "Movie Madness"
Radiata Stories (2005, Video Game) Dynas Stone
Red Dead Redemption 2 (2018, Video Game) Local Pedestrian Population
Requiem From the Darkness (2003, Anime Series) Sajuro Ogata "Katabira Crossroads"
Rurouni Kenshin (2000, Anime Series) Aoshi Shinomori
  Thug
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed (2004, Live Action Film) 10,000 Volt Ghost
Shadow Hearts II (2004, Video Game) Dr. Hojo
  Garan
Son of Bigfoot, The (2017, Animated Film) Wallace Eastman
Splinter Cell: Double Agent (2006, Video Game) (additional voices)
  Dayton
  Massoud
Star Trek: 25th Anniversary (1992, Video Game) Andrea Preax
  Brother Roberts
  Lt. Buchert
Star Trek: Judgement Rites (1993, Video Game) Atrioli
  Kapitan Hauptmann
  Vardaine Assistant
Tales From Earthsea (2006, Anime Film) (additional voices)
Tales of Symphonia: Dawn of the New World (2008, Video Game) Tenebrae
Twelve Kingdoms, The (2002, Anime Series) Koukan
Ultimate Spider-Man (2005, Video Game) (additional voices)
  Dr. Edward Brock Sr.
Viewtiful Joe (2004, Anime Series) Charles the 3rd
VR Troopers (1994, Live Action Series) Amphibidor "Mutant Mutiny"
  Magician "A Dirty Trick," "Secret Power"
  Photobot "Kaitlin Goes Hollywood"
X (2001, Anime Series) Kakyo Kuzuki
  Teenager

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy