VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Michael Rosenbaum

Michael Rosenbaum


Real Name: Michael Owen Rosenbaum
Date of Birth: 11 July 1972
Birthplace: Oceanside, New York, USA

Official Website: http://www.michaelrosenbaum.com

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman Beyond (1999, Animated Series) Agent West "Countdown"
  Ollie "Babel"
  Terminal / Carter Wilson "Terminal"
Batman Beyond: Return of The Joker (2000, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Ghoul / Stewart Carter Winthrop III
Batman: Arkham Knight (2015, Video Game) (voice)
Batman: The Brave and the Bold (2008, Animated Series) Deadman / Boston Brand "Dawn of the Deadman"
  Triad Leader "Dawn of the Deadman"
Dragonlance: Dragons of Autumn Twilight (2008, Animated Film) Tanthalas 'Tanis' Half-Elven
Jackie Chan Adventures (2000, Animated Series) Drago (Shendu's Son)
Justice League (2001, Animated Series) Deadshot "The Enemy Below"
  Flash / Wally West
Justice League Unlimited (2004, Animated Series) Deadshot / Floyd Lawton "Task Force X"
  Doctor Polaris "I Am Legion," "The Great Brain Robbery"
  Flash / Wally West
  Ghoul / Stewart Carter Winthrop III "The Once and Future Thing: Time, Warped"
Justice League: Doom (2012, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Flash / Barry Allen
Justice League: Throne of Atlantis (2015, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Drift Leader
Lego DC Super-Villains (2018, Video Game) Flash / Barry Allen
Lollipop Chainsaw (2012, Video Game) Nick
Racing Stripes (2005, Live Action Film) Ruffshodd
Static Shock (2000, Animated Series) Flash / Wally West "A League of Their Own"
  Speedtrap / Trapper "The New Kid," "Trouble Squared," "Where the Rubber Meets the Road"
Teen Titans (2003, Animated Series) Kid Flash
Wild Thornberrys, The (1998, Animated Series) Tom Ravenhurst "A Shaky Foundation"
Yakuza (2005, Video Game) Nishiki
Zeta Project, The (2001, Animated Series) Agent West

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy