VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Brent Spiner

Brent Spiner


Real Name: Brent Jay Spiner
Date of Birth: 02 February 1949
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes, The (2010, Animated Series) Purple Man / Zebediah Killgrave "Emperor Stark"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Brent Spiner "Not All Dogs Go To Heaven"
Gargoyles (1994, Animated Series) Puck
Generator Rex (2010, Animated Series) Dr. Gabriel Rylander "Dark Passage"
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. (2013, Animated Series) Silver Surfer / Norrin Radd "Fear Itself"
Justice League Action (2016, Animated Series) Riddler / Edward Nygma
Quantum Quest: A Cassini Space Odyssey (2010, Animated Film) Coach Mackey
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Dr. Noonien Soong "Caffeine-Induced Aneurysm"
  Gondola Jacker "Caffeine-Induced Aneurysm"
  Medic "Caffeine-Induced Aneurysm"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Robots "Them, Robot"
South Park: Bigger Longer & Uncut (1999, Animated Film) Conan O'Brien
Star Trek: Generations (1997, Video Game) Lt. Commander Data
Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity (1995, Video Game) Lt. Commander Data
Star Wars Rebels (2014, Animated Series) Gall Trayvis
Young Justice (2010, Animated Series) Joker "Revelation"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy