VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Joseph Campanella

Joseph Campanella


Real Name: Joseph Anthony Campanella
Date of Birth: 21 November 1924
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA
Date of Death: 16 May 2018

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: The Animated Series (1992, Animated Series) Crime Doctor / Dr. Matthew Thorne "Paging the Crime Doctor"
Road Rovers (1996, Animated Series) The Master
Spider-Man (1994, Animated Series) Lizard / Dr. Curt Connors

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy