VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sheena Easton

Sheena Easton


Real Name: Sheena Shirley Orr
Date of Birth: 27 April 1959
Birthplace: Bellshill, Scotland, UK

Official Website: http://www.sheenaeaston.com

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
All Dogs Christmas Carol, An (1998, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Sasha
All Dogs Go to Heaven 2 (1996, Animated Film) Sasha Le Fleur
All Dogs Go to Heaven: The Series (1996, Animated Series) Sasha Le Fleur
David Copperfield (1992, Animated TV Special) Agnes Wickfield
Duckman (1994, Animated Series) Betty "Aged Heat 2: Women in Heat"
Gargoyles (1994, Animated Series) Banshee
  Crom-Cruach
  Finella
  Robyn Canmore "Hunter's Moon"
Legend of Tarzan, The (2001, Animated Series) Dr. Robin Doyle "Tarzan and the Fountain," "Tarzan and the Protoge"
Phineas and Ferb (2007, Animated Series) Dr. Heinz Doofenshmirtz's Girlfriend "Chez Platypus"
Planescape: Torment (1999, Video Game) Annah-of-the-Shadows
Road Rovers (1996, Animated Series) Groomer
  Persia
Scooby-Doo and the Loch Ness Monster (2004, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Professor Fiona Pembrooke
Wild Thornberrys, The (1998, Animated Series) Mother Kangaroo "Pal Joey"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy