VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Ashley Tisdale

Ashley Tisdale


Real Name: Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Sometimes Credited As: Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Date of Birth: 02 July 1985
Birthplace: West Deal, New Jersey, USA

Official Website: http://www.ashleytisdale.com

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
All Dogs Christmas Carol, An (1998, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) (additional voices)
All Dogs Go to Heaven: The Series (1996, Animated Series) (additional voices)
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Amy Reed "The Life Aquatic with Steve Smith"
Birds of Paradise (2014, Animated Film) Aurora
Bug's Life, A (1997, Animated Film) Blueberry Ant
Charming (2018, Animated Film) Cinderella
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Lacey Stapleton "The Curious Case of Jr. Working at the Stool"
Disney's Phineas and Ferb: The Best LIVE Tour Ever! (2011, Stage Show) Candace Flynn
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Priscilla "And Then There Were Fewer"
Glenn Martin, DDS (2009, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Katie "Dad News Bears"
Kim Possible (2002, Animated Series) Camille Leon
Phineas and Ferb (2007, Animated Series) Candace Flynn
Phineas and Ferb: The Movie - Across the 2nd Dimension (2011, Animated TV Film) Candace Flynn
Pinky, Elmyra & the Brain (1998, Animated Series) Janson Singer #2 "The Girl with Nothing Extra"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Little Orphan Annie "Snarfer Image"
  Oliver Twist "Snarfer Image"
  Pippi Longstocking "Snarfer Image"
Skylanders Academy (2016, Animated Computer Series) Stealth Elf
Whisper of the Heart (1995, Anime Film) Yūko Harada

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy