VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kevin Corcoran

Kevin Corcoran


Real Name: Kevin Anthony Corcoran
Date of Birth: 10 June 1949
Birthplace: Santa Monica, California, USA
Date of Death: 06 October 2015

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Aquamania (1961, Animated Short) Goofy Junior
Goliath II (1960, Animated Short) Goliath II
Mickey Mouse Club, The (1955, Animated/Live Action TV Series) Mads ("Boys of the Western Sea" serial, 1956-1957)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy