VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Penny Singleton

Penny Singleton


Real Name: Dorothy McNulty
Date of Birth: 15 September 1908
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Date of Death: 12 November 2003

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Jetsons Meet the Flintstones, The (1987, Animated TV Special) Jane Jetson
Jetsons, The (1962, Animated Series) Jane Jetson
  Molecular Motors Video Woman "The Space Car"
  Zoom Broom "Elroy in Wonderland"
Jetsons: The Movie (1990, Animated Film) Jane Jetson
Rockin' with Judy Jetson (1988, Animated Special) Jane Jetson
Yabba-Dabba-Doo Celebration!: 50 Years of Hanna-Barbera, A (1989, Animated Special) Jane Jetson

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy