VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Richard Gere

Richard Gere


Real Name: Richard Tiffany Gere
Date of Birth: 31 August 1949
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Henry & Me (2014, Animated Film) Henry
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Richard Gere "She of Little Faith"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy