VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Thom Bray

Thom Bray


Real Name: Thomas Edward Bray
Sometimes Credited As: Thomas Edward Bray
Date of Birth: 30 April 1954
Birthplace: Lawrenceville, New Jersey, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Adventures of Don Coyote and Sancho Panda, The (1990, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes (1990, Animated Series) Floyd Bridgework
  Wilbur Finletter
New Kids on the Block (1990, Animated Series) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy