VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Eugene Roche

Eugene Roche


Real Name: Eugene Harrison Roche
Sometimes Credited As: Gene Roach, Eugene H. Roche, Gene Roche
Date of Birth: 22 September 1928
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Date of Death: 28 July 2004

Father of Brogan Roche and Sean Roche.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: The Animated Series (1992, Animated Series) Arnold Stromwell "It's Never Too Late," "Robin's Reckoning" Pt. 1
Chimp Channel, The (1999, Live Action Series) Murray Price
New Woody Woodpecker Show, The (1999, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego? (1994, Animated Series) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy