VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kathy Griffin

Kathy Griffin


Real Name: Kathleen Mary Griffin
Date of Birth: 04 November 1964
Birthplace: Oak Park, Illinois, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Kelly Wilk "The Kidney Stays in the Picture"
Crank Yankers (2002, Puppet Series) Maria "Episode 2.20"
Dilbert (1999, Animated Series) Alice
Dinotopia: Curse of the Ruby Sunstone (2004, Animated Film) Rhoga
Shrek Forever After (2010, Animated Film) Dancing Witch
  Wagon Witch
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Francine "Bye Bye Nerdie"
Spider-Man: The New Animated Series (2003, Animated Series) Roxanne Gaines "Mind Games"
Stripperella (2003, Animated Series) The Bridesmade "The Bridesmade"
What's New Scooby-Doo? (2002, Animated Series) Autumn Summerfield "The Unnatural"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy