VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Malachi Pearson

Malachi Pearson


Real Name: Malachi Kenneth Pearson
Date of Birth: 12 June 1981
Birthplace: San Luis Obispo County, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Casper (1995, Animated/Live Action Film) Casper
Casper (1996, Animated Series) Casper
Gargoyles (1994, Animated Series) James "...For It May Come True"
In Search of Dr. Seuss (1994, Live Action Special) Grandson
Little Mermaid, The (1992, Animated Series) Crabscout "Tail of Two Crabs"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy