VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sally Struthers

Sally Struthers


Real Name: Sally Ann Struthers
Date of Birth: 28 July 1948
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Clara "A Ward Show"
Betsy's Kindergarten Adventures (2006, Animated Series) Mrs. O'Connor
Charmkins, The (1983, Animated Special) Poison Ivy
Dinosaurs (1991, Live Action/Puppet Series) Charlene Sinclair
Droopy, Master Detective (1993, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Fish Police (1992, Animated Series) Shelly "Beauty's Only Fin Deep"
Glo Friends Save Christmas, The (1985, Animated TV Special) Blanche
Pebbles and Bamm-Bamm Show, The (1971, Animated Series) Pebbles Flintstone
TaleSpin (1990, Animated Series) Rebecca Cunningham
Tiny Toon Adventures (1990, Animated Series) Rhoda's Mom "Fox Trot"
  Witch Sandy "Buster's Directorial Debut"
Tom and Jerry Kids (1990, Animated Series) Jerry's Mother "Jerry's Mother"
Wild Thornberrys, The (1998, Animated Series) Galapagos Penguin "Eliza-cology"
  Iguanas "Eliza-cology"
Wild West C.O.W.-Boys of Moo Mesa (1992, Animated Series) Bessy Bluebell "Another Fine Mesa"
Yo Yogi! (1991, Animated Series) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy