VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Will Ferrell

Will Ferrell


Real Name: John William Ferrell
Date of Birth: 16 July 1967
Birthplace: Irvine, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Curious George (2006, Animated Film) The Man in the Yellow Hat
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Black Knight "Mr. Saturday Knight"
  Fat Greek Guy "Fifteen Minutes of Shame"
  Miles "Chatterbox" Musket "Fifteen Minutes of Shame"
Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child (1995, Animated Series) Mamet the Moocher "Ali Baba and the Forty Thieves"
Hercules (1998, Animated Series) Geryon "Hercules and the Jilt Trip"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Coach Lucas "Three Coaches and a Bobby"
Lego Movie 2: The Second Part, The (2019, Animated Film) Lord Business
Lego Movie, The (2014, Animated Film) Lord Business
Megamind (2010, Animated Film) Megamind
Oblongs, The (2001, Animated Series) Bob Oblong
Saturday Night Live (1975, Live Action Series) Wilson the Volleyball (Episode 496)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy