VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Robert Loggia

Robert Loggia


Real Name: Salvatore Loggia
Sometimes Credited As: Roberto Loggia, Robertson Loggia
Date of Birth: 03 January 1930
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA
Date of Death: 04 December 2015

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Dog of Flanders, The (1997, Anime Film) Grandpa
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Robert Loggia "Brothers & Sisters"
Grand Theft Auto III (2001, Video Game) Ray Machowski
Oliver & Company (1988, Animated Film) Sykes

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy