VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jonathan Brandis

Jonathan Brandis


Real Name: Jonathan Gregory Brandis
Date of Birth: 13 April 1976
Birthplace: Danbury, Connecticut
Date of Death: 12 November 2003

Agency/Contact: Innovative Artists

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Aladdin (1994, Animated Series) Mozenrath
Oliver & Company (1988, Animated Film) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy