VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Mandy Moore

Mandy Moore


Real Name: Amanda Leigh Moore
Date of Birth: 10 April 1984
Birthplace: Nashua, New Hampshire, USA

Official Website: http://www.mandymoore.com

Agency/Contact: William Morris Endeavor Entertainment (CA)

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Brother Bear 2 (2006, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Nita
Disney Infinity (2013, Video Game) Rapunzel
Disney Infinity 3.0 (2015, Video Game) Rapunzel
Disney Infinity: Marvel Super Heroes (2014, Video Game) Rapunzel
Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001, Live Action Film) Girl Bear Cub
High School USA! (2013, Animated Series) Cassandra Barren
Kingdom Hearts (2002, Video Game) Aerith
Oki's Oasis (2013, Animated Series) Sheriff Oki the Cat
Racing Stripes (2005, Live Action Film) Sandy
Ralph Breaks the Internet (2018, Animated Film) Rapunzel
Sheriff Callie's Wild West (2014, Animated Series) Sheriff Callie
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Tabitha Vixx "Marge and Homer Turn a Couple Play"
Sofia the First (2013, Animated Series) Rapunzel "The Curse of Ivy"
Tangled (2010, Animated Film) Rapunzel
Tangled Ever After (2012, Animated Short) Rapunzel
Tron: Uprising (2012, Animated Series) Mara

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy