VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Remy Auberjonois

Remy Auberjonois


Real Name: Remy-Luc Auberjonois
Date of Birth: 21 January 1974
Birthplace: USA

Son of Rene Auberjonois and brother of Tessa Auberjonois.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Scooby-Doo and the Ghoul School (1988, Animated Special) Baxter
Wildfire (1986, Animated Series) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy