VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Lea Michele

Lea Michele


Real Name: Lea Michele Sarfati
Sometimes Credited As: Lea Michelle
Date of Birth: 29 August 1986
Birthplace: The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Buster and Chauncey's Silent Night (1998, Animated Film) Christina
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Rachel Berry "How Do You Solve a Problem Like Roberta?"
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return (2014, Animated Film) Dorothy Gale
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Sarah "Elementary School Musical"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy