VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Rider Strong

Rider Strong


Real Name: Rider King Strong
Date of Birth: 11 December 1979
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman Beyond (1999, Animated Series) Bobby Vance "Lost Soul"
Hercules (1998, Animated Series) Pollux "Hercules and the Trojan War"
Kim Possible (2002, Animated Series) Brick Flagg
Roughnecks: Starship Troopers Chronicles (1999, Animated Series) Carl Jenkins
Star vs. the Forces of Evil (2015, Animated Series) Tom

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy