VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Brendan Fraser

Brendan Fraser


Real Name: Brendan James Fraser
Date of Birth: 03 December 1968
Birthplace: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Beach Bunny (2005, Animated Short) Beach Bum
Duckman (1994, Animated Series) Sammons Cagle "Dammit, Hollywood"
Escape from Planet Earth (2013, Animated Film) Scorch Supernova
Fairly OddParents, The (2001, Animated Series) Turbo Thunder "Wishology"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) David Kalaiki-Alii "Peggy Makes the Big Leagues"
  Irv Bennett "Gone with the Windstrom"
  Jimmy Hernandez "Gone with the Windstrom"
Looney Tunes: Back in Action (2003, Animated/Live Action Film) She-Devil
  Tasmanian Devil
Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor, The (2008, Video Game) Rick O'Connell
Nut Job, The (2014, Animated Film) Grayson
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Brad "King of the Hill"
Sinbad: Beyond the Veil of Mists (2000, Animated Film) Sinbad

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy