VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Charles Lane

Charles Lane


Real Name: Charles Levinson
Date of Birth: 26 January 1905
Birthplace: San Francisco, California
Date of Death: 26 July 2007

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Aristocats, The (1970, Animated Film) Georges Hautecourt
New Adventures of Huckleberry Finn, The (1968, Animated/Live Action TV Series) Mountain Lion "Hunting the Hunter"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy