VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Rodney Dangerfield

Rodney Dangerfield


Real Name: Jacob Cohen
Date of Birth: 22 November 1921
Birthplace: Babylon, Long Island, New York, USA
Date of Death: 05 October 2004

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Rover Dangerfield (1991, Animated Film) Rover Dangerfield
Rusty: A Dog's Tale (1998, Live Action Film) Bandit the Rabbit
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Larry Burns "Burns Baby, Burns"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy