VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sean Marquette

Sean Marquette


Real Name: Sean Rodriguez
Date of Birth: 30 June 1988
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

Brother of Chris Marquette.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman Beyond (1999, Animated Series) Miguel Diaz "Unmasked"
Cartoon Network Universe: FusionFall (2009, Video Game) Mac
Fillmore! (2002, Animated Series) Timmy "Masterstroke of Malevolence"
Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (2004, Animated Series) Kid "Store Wars"
  Mac
Kingdom Hearts II (2005, Video Game) Pence
Megas XLR (2004, Animated Series) Little Tommy "Department of Megas Violations"
Rocket Power (1999, Animated Series) Sam Dullard (2003 - )
Shorty McShorts' Shorts (2006, Animated Series) Shapiro "Troy Ride"
Toy Warrior, The (2004, Animated Film) (voice)
Ultimate Spider-Man (2005, Video Game) Spider-Man / Peter Parker

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy