VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Michael Imperioli

Michael Imperioli


Real Name: James Michael Imperioli
Sometimes Credited As: Michael Imperiola
Date of Birth: 26 March 1966
Birthplace: Mount Vernon, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Shark Tale (2004, Animated Film) Frankie
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Dante Jr. The Mook, the Chef, the Wife and the Homer"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy